Home
    Dog Shows
    Dog Show results
    Entry Form
   International News
    News SCCoP
    Tiraspol Hotels
    Nurseries

.: JUDGES UChM  :.

FCI GROUP * Breed Judges
NATIONAL GROUP * Breed Judges
 


 

 

 

 

 

Wellcome on our web site of Societal Cinological Center of Pridnestrovie!!


 

!

- , , , , - !!!

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOWS
26-27-28  2017
3XCACIB-FCI
"----2017"- 26.05.17 (CACIB-FCI)
"
-2017"- 27.05.17 (CACIB-FCI)
"
-2017"- 28.05.17 (CACIB-FCI)
and 2xCAC-MD
"
-2017"-27.05.17 (CAC-MD)
"
--2017"-28.05.17 (CAC-MD)

Special Show of the 2, 3, 5, 8, 9 Group FCI-
26.05.17



ELENA MISHENKO /RUSSIA/
GALYAH LITOVA / BULGARIA
PERO C
ELEBIC /MONTENEGRO/

PIOTR KROL
/POLAND/
VOLINET SERGHEI /MOLDOVA/
ROMANOVA OLGA /MOLDOVA/
SIVAK LEONID /MOLDOVA/
LAVROVA LIUDMILA /MOLDOVA/
VOSTRIH TATIANA /MOLDOVA/
BISHIR TATIANA /MOLDOVA/
SHEMETIUC VALENTINA /MOLDOVA/
KUZMICHEVA OLGA /MOLDOVA/
PACULA LYUDMILA /MOLDOVA/
POLUNINA OLGA /MOLDOVA/
KAPLICHNAYA SVETLANA /MOLDOVA/
LAVROV ALEKSANDR /MOLDOVA/
BUIANOVSCAIA SVETLANA /MOLDOVA/

 

CACIB 26.05.17

CACIB 27.05.17

 

CACIB 28.05.17

CAC 27.05.17

 

CAC 28.05.17

 

ELENA MISHENKO /RUSSIA/

Grupo 1 only Welsh Corgi, Deutscher Schaferhund, Bouvier des Flandres
Grupo 3 only Yorkshire Terrier
Grupo 5 only Akita, American Akita, Alaskan Malamute, Deutscher Spitz, Xoloitzcuintle, Samoiedskaya Sobaka, Shiba, Siberian Husky, Chow Chow, Basenji.

Grupo 9 only Griffon belge,Bichon a Poil Frise,Griffon bruxellois,Cavalier King Charles Spaniel, Chinese Crested Dog, Petit brabanson, Maltese, Pug, Chin, Shih Tzu, Bouledogue Francais, Russian Toy, Pekingese, Chihuahua, Epagneul nain continental
Grupo 4

Grupo 6
only Beagle, Basset Hound
 

Grupo 2 only Berner Sennenhund  Dogue de Bordeaux Bulldog  Fila Brasileiro Cane Corso Italiano  Russkiy Cherniy Terrier Rottweiler  St.Bernardshund-Bernhardiner  Sredneaziatskaya Ovcharka  Do-Khyi  Zwergpinscher  Zwergschnauzer Shar Pei  Deutscher Boxer
Grupo 8
Golden retriever  Labrador Retriever

 

 

PERO CELEBIC /MONTENEGRO/

Grupo 2
Grupo 6
Grupo 7

Grupo 5 Akita,
 Alaskan Malamute,   American Akita, Basenji,  Samoiedskaya Sobaka, Shiba, Siberian Husky, Thai Ridgeback dog,  Chow Chow, Nihon Supittsu

Grupo 8
Grupo 1

Grupo 3
Grupo 9
only Boston terrier Maltese Pug Pekingese Tibetan Spaniel Tibetan Terrier Bouledogue Francais Chihuahua Shih Tzu Chin
Grupo 10

 

 

PIOTR KROL /POLAND/

 

Grupo 2
Grupo 10
Grupo 11

Grupo 9 only Griffon belgEpagneul nain continental Coton de Tulear King charles spaniel Lhasa apso Petit brabanson Caniche Russian Toy
Grupo 5
Grupo 6
Grupo 7

 

 

GALYAH LITOVA / BULGARIA

 

Grupo 9 only Boston terrier King charles spaniel Caniche Tibetan Spaniel Tibetan Terrier Coton de Tulear
Grupo
3
only American Staffordshire Terrier Jack Russell Terrier Yorkshire Terrier Cairn Terrier
Norwich Terrier Skye Terrier
Grupo 5 only Deutscher Spitz Finnish spitz
Grupo 6
only Dalmatinski pas Segugio italiano short haired Petit gascon saintongeois Rhodesian Ridgeback

Grupo 4
Grupo 1
Grupo 2
only  Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund  Bullmastiff  Dobermann Dogo Canario  Leonberger  Mastiff  Newfoundlnd  Mastino Napoletano  Riesenschnauzer
Tosa  Schnauzer  Entlebucher Sennenhund

 

 

VOLINET SERGHEI / MOLDOVA

 Grupo 1 only Australian Shepherd Weisse Schweizer Schaferhunde Chien de berger belge Collie Rough Collie Smooth Ceskoslovensky Vlcac Yuzhnorusskaya Ovcharka Thai
Grupo 5
only Ridgeback dog Nihon Supittsu

Grupo 3 only Bull terrier miniature Bull terrier standart West Highland White Terrier Parson Russell Terrier Staffordshire Bullterrier Scottish Terrier Airedale Terrier

Grupo 11

 

 

ROMANOVA OLGA / MOLDOVA

Grupo 9  only Bichon a Poil Frise,  Pug

 

Grupo 5*

Grupo 2 only  Argentino Deutscher Dogge  Mastin Espanol  Perro dogo Mallorquin -Ca de Bou

 

 

BISHIR TATIANA /MOLDOVA/

Special Show of the 2
Grupo 8
Grupo 10
Grupo 11

   

Grupo 9

Grupo 5

PACULA LYUDMILA /MOLDOVA/

Grupo 3  

 

Grupo 8 American Cocker spaniel English cocker spaniel English springer spaniel Curly coated retriever Flat coated retriever

 

 

KAPLICHNAYA SVETLANA /MOLDOVA/

Special Show of the 9

 

 

 

Grupo 5
Grupo 1

Grupo 8
Grupo 7

VOSTRIH TATIANA /MOLDOVA/

Special Show of the 5
Grupo 9
Grupo 4

 

 

Grupo 2

Grupo 6
Grupo 10
Grupo 11

SHEMETIUC VALENTINA /MOLDOVA/

 

 

 

 

Grupo 3
Grupo 6
Grupo 7

Grupo 4

KUZMICHEVA OLGA /MOLDOVA/

 Special Show of the 3

 

 

Grupo 10
Grupo 11

2Grupo

BUIANOVSCAIA SVETLANA /MOLDOVA/

 Special Show of the 8

 

 

Grupo 4

Grupo 1
Grupo 3

SIVAK LEONID /MOLDOVA/

Grupo 9 only  Chinese Crested Dog Pekingese

 

 

 

Grupo 9

POLUNINA OLGA /MOLDOVA/

 

   

 

 

       

 

 

 



Entry ( )

tirasksp@gmail.com

 3 ,
.

 

,
- ""

:
.+373 778 81717
.+373 691 01925

e-mail: tirasksp@gmail.com

skype
: bilavplus

!

 

***************************************

***************************

11-12-13 2016

3xCACIB-FCI !
!

"----2016"- 11.08.16

JUNIOR BIS


 

BIS

"-2016"- 12.08.16

JUNIOR BIS

BIS


" -2016"- 13.08.16

JUNIOR BIS

BIS

SUPREME BIS

 3 ,
.

 

,
- ""

:
.+373 778 81717
.+373 691 01925

e-mail: tirasksp@gmail.com

skype
: bilavplus



!

 

***************************

7-9 2015

3xCACIB-FCI
!

"----2015"- 7.08.15

BEST BABY
 

1. / SHIH TZU LOW QUEEN CHERRY NORD BEST   
2. / BEAGLE EMPRESS ANGELS BAND          

 

 

 

 

 

 

BEST PUPPY

1. ׸ / ZWERGSCHNAUZER Black BOREAL BRIG .
2. / SCOTTISH TERRIER NIKA .

3. / SIBERIAN HUSKY

AYUR RUNNING OF SNOW 

. .

 

 

 

JUNIOR BIS

1. / PUG

ANTONINA DOLINA KOLONII  . Anna Maria Jedut

2. / FILA BRASILEIRO

E-ROTIC DEL BOHEX . Kerimova T.A

3. / AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER

GOLDEN FOLKON FRISKO

.

4. / SEALYHAM TERRIER

MAZHOR S AZOVSKOGO POBEREZHIA   

. SKUBKO E

BIS

1.       1. / SIBERIAN HUSKY

ANNABEL GODDES KINGDOM NAVJORD  . SUSHKO E.,

2.. / YORKSHIRE TER

VIVA-VIKTORIA PUISSANCE-DE-LAMOUR .

3. / WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE

MR.MOONLIGHT HAUS WITYK

. KOTOVA A.M

 

 

 

"-2015"- 8.08.15

BEST BABY
 

1. / CHINESE CRESTED DOG

EXCLUSIVE,THE WILD RIDE DE FAGEIRO  
2. / PETIT BRABANSON PARI SENZA FOR STAR GRIFF KONFIDENT STEP .

3. / SHIH TZU

LOW QUEEN CHERRY NORD BEST   

.

 

 

 

BEST PUPPY

1.       / MALTESE

MARGET STARS MORE THAN LOVE . .,

2 () / DEUTSCHER SPITZ        Zwergspitz

VICTORY'S FLAME HIT THE TARGET .   

3, ׸ / ZWERGSCHNAUZER Black

BOREAL BRIG       

.

 

 

 

JUNIOR BIS

1.       / AKITA

MASARU GO SAKU TENSHI . Riabokon O.V
2. / CANE CORSO ITALIANO LAKINZI ALEKTA . YAROSHENKO T.N

3. / ROTTWEILER

FREYJA  VOM  STORGOSIA

. SIMEON  DIMITROV

4. / WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE

MR.MOONLIGHT HAUS WITYK

. KOTOVA A.M

BIS

1.        / AKITA

MASARU GO SAKU TENSHI . Riabokon O.V

2.

CHEROKEE NORD SHTORM . .

3.  AIREDALE TERRIER/

 EST ETIAM PACIFER 

.  Maleckaya L.  

 

 

 


" -2015"- 9.08.15
 

BEST BABY
 

1. / CHINESE CRESTED DOG

EXCLUSIVE,THE WILD RIDE DE FAGEIRO  

2.       / SHIH TZU

LOW QUEEN CHERRY NORD BEST    .

3.       / DOBERMANN

ETUAL ASANDANT HAPPY ALWAYS

. Garbus G

 

 

 

BEST PUPPY

 1. / MALTESE

MARGET STARS MORE THAN LOVE .
2 () VICTORY'S FLAME HIT THE TARGET .

3 / SIBERIAN HUSKY

AYUR RUNNING OF SNOW

. .

 

 

 

JUNIOR BIS

1.

MR.MOONLIGHT HAUS WITYK . KOTOVA A.M

2. / ROTTWEILER

FREYJA  VOM  STORGOSIA . SIMEON  DIMITROV

3. .  DACHSHUND MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIRED

NASTOJASHHIJ POLKOVNIK 

Makovei M

4. / SIBERIAN HUSKY

KAY

.

BIS

1. TECUANI MELESTINA

. Karyakina & Koval

2. FRIZZLED LIFE ODU-ONE . RIABA MARYNA

3.

AVE CONCORDE GAMBRINUS

 

 

 

 

/ SIBERIAN HUSKY ANNABEL GODDES KINGDOM NAVJORD  . SUSHKO

- ""

! , , ( ), , !!!


 

. +373 778 81717

    tirasksp@gmail.com

Skype: BILAVPLUS

 

 

 tirasksp@gmail.com

 

 

   .

 


 

 

.: :.


 

:

:

:

?

Societal Cinological Center of Pridnestrovie

e-meil:
tirasksp@yandex.ru

Only in the dog show:
tirasksp@gmail.com
 
Fone: +373 778 81717
Fone: +373 611 72552 
Fone: +373 691 01925

Skype: bilavplus

.

 

 








 



, :

: .
:
.



 

eXTReMe Tracker

Rambler's Top100

 :  , , ,   
..